
420 Button Clicker
The player can add, move and delete buttons on the screen.
Offers
What are keyshops?About 420 Button Clicker
NEW IN UPDATE: Switch to purple mode (lower right corner) and click the context button directly above it to enter Purple Mode! Instead of starting with a blank canvas to add or move buttons, Purple Mode fills the screen with exactly 420 buttons. Click on the buttons to dim and gradually remove them.
In default mode, new buttons are added by clicking on the screen. In orange mode. the currently selected button can be moved. In yellow mode, the buttons clicked will be deleted. In green mode, a button can be promoted to green status or demoted back down to regular status.
The game up can support up to 420 buttons on a single display screen.
Game details
Game details
Game modes
Languages
Features
420 Button Clicker price history
Lowest tracked price: £0.89 (Jul 7, 2026) · current best: £0.89.
420 Button Clicker reviews
Review and player activity for 420 Button Clicker.
420 Button Clicker — frequently asked questions
Where can I buy 420 Button Clicker at the cheapest price?
Right now the cheapest offer for 420 Button Clicker is £0.89 at Steam. KingsPrice compares 1 offers from 1 stores — official stores and keyshops — and refreshes prices throughout the day.
What is the lowest price 420 Button Clicker has ever been?
The lowest price KingsPrice has tracked for 420 Button Clicker is £0.89 (recorded on Jul 7, 2026). This covers the stores and period we monitor — set a price alert to catch the next drop to that level.
How can I get 420 Button Clicker at a discount?
Create a free price alert on this page and KingsPrice will email you when 420 Button Clicker drops below your chosen price. The biggest discounts usually appear during seasonal Steam sales and publisher promotions — the sale calendar on this page shows the next confirmed event.
System requirements
Minimum
- OS *: Windows Vista/7/8/10
- Processor: 2.6 Ghz
- Memory: 2 GB RAM
- Graphics: 1920x1080 resolution support
- DirectX: Version 9.0c
- Storage: 420 MB available space







