
8 Ball Goal
Kick the white ball as best you can and score the goal before time runs out.
Offers
What are keyshops?Official stores
Official stores with direct support.
Multipacks (2)
About 8 Ball Goal
Ready? Kick off...
Game details
Game details
Age ratings
Game modes
Languages
8 Ball Goal price history
Lowest tracked price: PLN 3.23 (Jul 7, 2026) · current best: PLN 13.49.
8 Ball Goal reviews
100% positive reviews all-time.
8 Ball Goal — frequently asked questions
Where can I buy 8 Ball Goal at the cheapest price?
Right now the cheapest offer for 8 Ball Goal is PLN 13.49 at Steam. KingsPrice compares 1 offers from 1 stores — official stores and keyshops — and refreshes prices throughout the day.
What is the lowest price 8 Ball Goal has ever been?
The lowest price KingsPrice has tracked for 8 Ball Goal is PLN 3.23 (recorded on Jul 7, 2026). This covers the stores and period we monitor — set a price alert to catch the next drop to that level.
How can I get 8 Ball Goal at a discount?
Create a free price alert on this page and KingsPrice will email you when 8 Ball Goal drops below your chosen price. The biggest discounts usually appear during seasonal Steam sales and publisher promotions — the sale calendar on this page shows the next confirmed event.
System requirements
Minimum
- Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system
- OS: Windows 10
- Processor: Intel i3 9th Gen or equivalent
- Memory: 8 GB RAM
- Graphics: Nvidia GTX 1650 or equivalent
- DirectX: Version 11
- Storage: 450 MB available space
- Sound Card: Any
Recommended
- Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system
- OS: Windows 10
- Processor: Intel i5 9th Gen or equivalent
- Memory: 16 GB RAM
- Graphics: Nvidia RTX 2060 or equivalent
- DirectX: Version 11
- Storage: 450 MB available space
- Sound Card: Any













