
Agent Forest
Agent Forest is a TDS shooter with a top view, you have to shoot back from many enemies and complete the task! Destroy competitors, find credits and most importantly you need to stay safe. Also, in addition to people, there are infected insects that are also hunting you!
Offers
What are keyshops?About Agent Forest
The game is a TDS shooter with a top view, you have to shoot back from many enemies and complete the task!
Features of the game:
- Nice graphics
- Interesting fights with enemies
- Excellent soundtrack
Are you ready to become the best agent and get all the credits?
Game details
Game details
Age ratings
Game modes
Features
Agent Forest price history
Lowest tracked price: $54.99 (Jul 7, 2026) · current best: $54.99.
Agent Forest — frequently asked questions
Where can I buy Agent Forest at the cheapest price?
Right now the cheapest offer for Agent Forest is $54.99 at Steam. KingsPrice compares 1 offers from 1 stores — official stores and keyshops — and refreshes prices throughout the day.
What is the lowest price Agent Forest has ever been?
The lowest price KingsPrice has tracked for Agent Forest is $54.99 (recorded on Jul 7, 2026). This covers the stores and period we monitor — set a price alert to catch the next drop to that level.
How can I get Agent Forest at a discount?
Create a free price alert on this page and KingsPrice will email you when Agent Forest drops below your chosen price. The biggest discounts usually appear during seasonal Steam sales and publisher promotions — the sale calendar on this page shows the next confirmed event.
System requirements
Minimum
- OS *: Windows 7/8/10
- Processor: Intel Core 2 Duo E6320 (21866) or equivalent
- Memory: 1 GB RAM
- Storage: 500 MB available space










