Another FPS Game

62KS
Released May 9, 2020by Akustiyal Games6 user reviews(83% of 6 Steam reviews)

Aren't you tired of always playing the same game?

Offers

What are keyshops?

Official stores

Official stores with direct support.

Steam
SteamOfficial
updated

About Another FPS Game

Another FPS Game is an FPS parody. Our goal is to kill the enemies and find the end of the game throughout the episode based game. Another FPS Game, which criticizes many video games, approaches other action games through the eyes of an independent producer. We try to survive, fight zombies, fear and end the game by fighting zombies again. It has a structure that blends humor with its unique graphic style, simple and understandable gameplay mechanics.

Don't remember, this game will make you a maid!

After millions of billions of dollars and decades of development, we have accomplished everything that can happen in a game. Another FPS Game has opened a new era to the game history, not a new breath.

Game details

Game details

Released
Platforms
Steam rating
6 user reviews (83%)

Age ratings

IGRS 18DEJUS 14STEAM_GERMANY 16

Game modes

Languages

Another FPS Game price history

Lowest tracked price: €3.29 (Jul 7, 2026) · current best: €3.29.

Another FPS Game reviews

83% positive reviews all-time.

Another FPS Game — frequently asked questions

Where can I buy Another FPS Game at the cheapest price?

Right now the cheapest offer for Another FPS Game is €3.29 at Steam. KingsPrice compares 1 offers from 1 stores — official stores and keyshops — and refreshes prices throughout the day.

What is the lowest price Another FPS Game has ever been?

The lowest price KingsPrice has tracked for Another FPS Game is €3.29 (recorded on Jul 7, 2026). This covers the stores and period we monitor — set a price alert to catch the next drop to that level.

How can I get Another FPS Game at a discount?

Create a free price alert on this page and KingsPrice will email you when Another FPS Game drops below your chosen price. The biggest discounts usually appear during seasonal Steam sales and publisher promotions — the sale calendar on this page shows the next confirmed event.

System requirements

Minimum

Minimum:
  • OS *: Windows 7 32-bit
  • Processor: 2 GHz
  • Memory: 2 GB RAM
  • DirectX: Version 9.0c
  • Storage: 2 GB available space

Recommended

Recommended:
  • OS: Windows 10 64-bit
  • Processor: 16 GHz
  • Memory: 12 GB RAM
  • Graphics: RTX 2070
  • DirectX: Version 12
  • Storage: 200 GB available space
  • Additional Notes: If your computer is less than $20k, it may contract.

Similar at tracked lows

Games like Another FPS Game (7)