
校园惊魂夜CampusShockNight
This game is a psychological horror decryption game, where players need to use a series of props such as lighters, mobile phones, basketball, etc. to find key evidence from the game and piece together a complete storyline.
Offers
What are keyshops?About 校园惊魂夜CampusShockNight
Game details
Game details
Age ratings
Game modes
Languages
Features
校园惊魂夜CampusShockNight price history
Lowest tracked price: CA$1.29 (Jul 7, 2026) · current best: CA$1.29.
校园惊魂夜CampusShockNight reviews
100% positive reviews all-time.
校园惊魂夜CampusShockNight — frequently asked questions
Where can I buy 校园惊魂夜CampusShockNight at the cheapest price?
Right now the cheapest offer for 校园惊魂夜CampusShockNight is CA$1.29 at Steam. KingsPrice compares 1 offers from 1 stores — official stores and keyshops — and refreshes prices throughout the day.
What is the lowest price 校园惊魂夜CampusShockNight has ever been?
The lowest price KingsPrice has tracked for 校园惊魂夜CampusShockNight is CA$1.29 (recorded on Jul 7, 2026). This covers the stores and period we monitor — set a price alert to catch the next drop to that level.
How can I get 校园惊魂夜CampusShockNight at a discount?
Create a free price alert on this page and KingsPrice will email you when 校园惊魂夜CampusShockNight drops below your chosen price. The biggest discounts usually appear during seasonal Steam sales and publisher promotions — the sale calendar on this page shows the next confirmed event.
System requirements
Minimum
- OS: Windows 10 64bit
- Processor: Intel Core i5/AMD Ryzen 5
- Memory: 6 GB RAM
- Graphics: NVIDIA GeForce GTX 970 / AMD Radeon RX 480
- Storage: 6 GB available space
Recommended
- OS: Windows 11 64bit
- Processor: Intel Core i7
- Memory: 12 GB RAM
- Graphics: NVIDIA GeForce GTX 2060 / AMD Radeon RX 5700
- Storage: 12 GB available space











