Captain fly and sexy students

52KS
Released Oct 12, 2019by Captain Fly StudioMixed(53% of 51 Steam reviews)

Twenty two year old sexy students and a fly captain. He is free as a… well, fly, and he can get wherever he wants!

Offers

What are keyshops?

Official stores

Official stores with direct support.

Steam
SteamOfficial
updated
PLN 10.99
Shop now ↗

About Captain fly and sexy students

AN UNPARELLED HERO

Nobody expects a guest like him to be a superhero, so he can do anything he wants!

Twenty-two year old sexy students and a fly captain.
He is free as a… well, fly, and he can get wherever he wants!



What flies love the most? Poo of course!
Gather stinky treasure to recharge Captain’s greatest ability - PENETRATING EYESIGHT.
Go ahead and inspect every nook and cranny of the building.
Remember to feed hero with moldy food to refuel his energy and vitality on this exciting journey!



Fly the captain around the building and after collecting the right amount of poo use his super eyes that are able to see through clothes.

FEATURED:


  • collecting poo
  • collecting food
  • using penetrating eyesight captain fly
  • naked girls

Game details

Game details

Released
Platforms
Steam rating
Mixed (53%)

Age ratings

IGRS BANNEDDEJUS 16STEAM_GERMANY 18

Game modes

Languages

Captain fly and sexy students price history

Lowest tracked price: PLN 5.49 (Jul 7, 2026) · current best: PLN 10.99.

Captain fly and sexy students player count & reviews

53% positive reviews all-time · 0 peak players in the last 30 days.

Captain fly and sexy students — frequently asked questions

Where can I buy Captain fly and sexy students at the cheapest price?

Right now the cheapest offer for Captain fly and sexy students is PLN 10.99 at Steam. KingsPrice compares 1 offers from 1 stores — official stores and keyshops — and refreshes prices throughout the day.

What is the lowest price Captain fly and sexy students has ever been?

The lowest price KingsPrice has tracked for Captain fly and sexy students is PLN 5.49 (recorded on Jul 7, 2026). This covers the stores and period we monitor — set a price alert to catch the next drop to that level.

How many people play Captain fly and sexy students?

Captain fly and sexy students peaked at 0 concurrent players on Steam in the last 30 days (highest on Jul 7, 2026). The player chart on this page updates daily.

How can I get Captain fly and sexy students at a discount?

Create a free price alert on this page and KingsPrice will email you when Captain fly and sexy students drops below your chosen price. The biggest discounts usually appear during seasonal Steam sales and publisher promotions — the sale calendar on this page shows the next confirmed event.

System requirements

Minimum

Minimum:
  • Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system
  • OS: Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system
  • Processor: Intel Core i3-540 (or equivalent)
  • Memory: 4 GB RAM
  • Graphics: GeForce GTX 460 (or equivalent)
  • Storage: 2000 MB available space

Recommended

Recommended:
  • Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system
  • OS: Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system
  • Processor: Intel Core i3-650 (or equivalent)
  • Memory: 8 GB RAM
  • Graphics: GeForce GTX 580 (or equivalent)

Games like Captain fly and sexy students (1)