Feed All Monsters

84KS
Released Jun 22, 2023by DU&IVery Positive(98% of 482 Steam reviews)Recent: 91% positive

Feed All Monsters is a cute and cozy Line Puzzle game. Assist a team of delivery workers in their quest to bring tasty food to all the little monsters. Find the optimal path for each worker in order to get all the monsters fed.

Offers

What are keyshops?

Official stores

Official stores with direct support.

Steam
SteamOfficial
updated
Lowest price
CA$3.89
Shop now ↗

Keyshops

Third-party resellers. Often cheaper, without official store support. Keyshop prices vs Steam →

Eneba
EnebaKeyshop
updated

Multipacks (1)

About Feed All Monsters


Monsters have it tough. All day long they have to wait at one specific spot until the player comes along. And not all of them remember to bring a lunch box.

Here you come to the rescue! As the owner of a Monster Food Delivery Service, you guide your three employees on their quest to visit all the floating islands and give tasty food to all the monsters.

Feed All Monsters is a Line Puzzle with a little twist: Instead of completing a grid, you have to find the optimal path to deliver food to every monster. You do this by dragging a line next to the monster in question. There is no pressure and you can take as much time as you need to find the optimal path.

KEY FEATURES

  • Handcrafted Levels
    200 levels for you to puzzle through
  • Simple Controls
    You only need the mouse to play. Everything is controlled by left- and right-clicks as well as dragging and dropping.
  • Cute Monsters
    They may look a little grumpy at first, but don't worry, they're just hungry ;)

Game details

Feed All Monsters price history

Lowest tracked price: CA$0.97 (Jul 7, 2026) · current best: CA$3.89 across 2 stores.

Feed All Monsters player count & reviews

98% positive reviews all-time · 3 peak players in the last 30 days.

Feed All Monsters — frequently asked questions

Where can I buy Feed All Monsters at the cheapest price?

Right now the cheapest offer for Feed All Monsters is CA$3.89 at Steam. KingsPrice compares 2 offers from 2 stores — official stores and keyshops — and refreshes prices throughout the day.

What is the lowest price Feed All Monsters has ever been?

The lowest price KingsPrice has tracked for Feed All Monsters is CA$0.97 (recorded on Jul 7, 2026). This covers the stores and period we monitor — set a price alert to catch the next drop to that level.

How many people play Feed All Monsters?

Feed All Monsters peaked at 3 concurrent players on Steam in the last 30 days (highest on Jul 11, 2026). The player chart on this page updates daily.

Is it safe to buy a Feed All Monsters Steam key from a keyshop?

Keyshops are marketplaces that resell game keys, usually below official store prices. The keyshops listed on KingsPrice deliver genuine Steam keys, but buyer protection differs from official stores — check the shop's rating and refund policy before buying. You can hide keyshop offers at any time with the keyshops toggle. Keyshop prices vs Steam →

How can I get Feed All Monsters at a discount?

Create a free price alert on this page and KingsPrice will email you when Feed All Monsters drops below your chosen price. The biggest discounts usually appear during seasonal Steam sales and publisher promotions — the sale calendar on this page shows the next confirmed event.

System requirements

Minimum

Minimum:
  • Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system
  • OS *: Windows 7 (or Higher)
  • Processor: Dual-core from Intel or AMD at 2.0 GHz
  • Memory: 2 GB RAM
  • Graphics: Videocard with at least 512MB
  • Storage: 50 MB available space

Recommended

Recommended:
  • Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system

Similar at tracked lows

Games like Feed All Monsters (8)