
Infinity Disk
Infinity Disk is a Virtual Reality Frisbee Game. Explore a Mysterious Science Fiction Environment and Defeat the Obstacles. Bounce the Frisbee to Infinity!
Offers
What are keyshops?About Infinity Disk
It combines action and skill with puzzle solving.
At its core the game uses a fun and innovative gameplay mechanic:
You play frisbee with yourself by teleporting to the next target location.
Your mission is to throw, catch, bounce and avoid the obstacles/enemies to complete the stages.
Explore 12 unique levels and overcome the challenges. Play frisbee with yourself! There are also plans to implement a co-op mode in the future.
- Explore 12 Unique and Mind Bending Levels
- Make Cool Frisbee Bounce Combos (Arcade Mode with Highscores)
- Solve Puzzles and Explore Fun Laws of Physics in VR
- Customizable Frisbee Physics Settings
Game details
Game details
Age ratings
Game modes
Languages
Infinity Disk price history
Lowest tracked price: $5.99 (Jul 7, 2026) · current best: $5.99.
Infinity Disk reviews
88% positive reviews all-time.
Infinity Disk — frequently asked questions
Where can I buy Infinity Disk at the cheapest price?
Right now the cheapest offer for Infinity Disk is $5.99 at Steam. KingsPrice compares 1 offers from 1 stores — official stores and keyshops — and refreshes prices throughout the day.
What is the lowest price Infinity Disk has ever been?
The lowest price KingsPrice has tracked for Infinity Disk is $5.99 (recorded on Jul 7, 2026). This covers the stores and period we monitor — set a price alert to catch the next drop to that level.
How can I get Infinity Disk at a discount?
Create a free price alert on this page and KingsPrice will email you when Infinity Disk drops below your chosen price. The biggest discounts usually appear during seasonal Steam sales and publisher promotions — the sale calendar on this page shows the next confirmed event.
System requirements
Minimum
- Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system
- OS: Microsoft Windows 10 64Bit
- Processor: Intel i5-4590/AMD Ryzen 5 1500X
- Memory: 8 GB RAM
- Graphics: NVIDIA GTX 970/AMD Radeon R9 290
- DirectX: Version 11
- Storage: 800 MB available space
- VR Support: SteamVR or Oculus PC
Recommended
- Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system












