
Kazakh Drive
You're a simple Kazakh driver. Take a trip along the highway that cuts through the gloomy landscapes of Central Asia full of Eastern wisdom. And be careful.
Offers
What are keyshops?About Kazakh Drive
- Realistic highway driving simulation.
- Various time and weather conditions.
- Ability to listen to your favorite music through the in-game player.
- The element of competition. The leaderboard will allow you to evaluate your success among other rival players.
- Beautiful pixel graphics.
Game details
Game details
Age ratings
Game modes
Kazakh Drive price history
Lowest tracked price: £0.67 (Jul 7, 2026) · current best: £1.69.
Kazakh Drive player count & reviews
79% positive reviews all-time · 1 peak players in the last 30 days.
Kazakh Drive — frequently asked questions
Where can I buy Kazakh Drive at the cheapest price?
Right now the cheapest offer for Kazakh Drive is £1.69 at Steam. KingsPrice compares 1 offers from 1 stores — official stores and keyshops — and refreshes prices throughout the day.
What is the lowest price Kazakh Drive has ever been?
The lowest price KingsPrice has tracked for Kazakh Drive is £0.67 (recorded on Jul 7, 2026). This covers the stores and period we monitor — set a price alert to catch the next drop to that level.
How many people play Kazakh Drive?
Kazakh Drive peaked at 1 concurrent players on Steam in the last 30 days (highest on Jul 15, 2026). The player chart on this page updates daily.
How can I get Kazakh Drive at a discount?
Create a free price alert on this page and KingsPrice will email you when Kazakh Drive drops below your chosen price. The biggest discounts usually appear during seasonal Steam sales and publisher promotions — the sale calendar on this page shows the next confirmed event.
System requirements
Minimum
- OS *: Windows 7 or later
- Processor: Intel Core i5, 1.5 GHz
- Memory: 4 GB RAM
- Graphics: 1 GB dedicated video card, shader model 2.0+
- DirectX: Version 10
- Storage: 1 GB available space
Recommended
- OS *: Windows 7 or later
- Processor: Intel Core i5, 1.5 GHz
- Memory: 4 GB RAM
- Graphics: 1 GB dedicated video card, shader model 2.0+
- DirectX: Version 10
- Storage: 1 GB available space












