GameCasual

Pray in VR Medieval Christian Churches

69KS
Released Nov 25, 2020by William at OxfordPositive(90% of 21 Steam reviews)

The epidemic prevented us from going to church to pray. But we still have a way to pray. In the VR church, hold the cross in your hands, listen to sacred music, and pray to God. A private space for your soul!

Offers

What are keyshops?

Official stores

Official stores with direct support.

Steam
SteamOfficial
updated
PLN 3.59
Shop now ↗

Multipacks (6)

About Pray in VR Medieval Christian Churches


The epidemic prevented us from going to church to pray. But we still have a way to pray. In the VR church, hold the cross in your hands, listen to sacred music, and pray to God. A private space for your soul!

Traveling around the world, those religious buildings with great historical and artistic value are the most choice for tourists. What's interesting is that European churches often tower in downtown and can be seen almost everywhere. The architectural details of European churches indicate the opposition between the heavens and the earth.

Game details

Pray in VR Medieval Christian Churches price history

Lowest tracked price: PLN 2.87 (Jul 7, 2026) · current best: PLN 3.59.

Pray in VR Medieval Christian Churches reviews

90% positive reviews all-time.

Pray in VR Medieval Christian Churches — frequently asked questions

Where can I buy Pray in VR Medieval Christian Churches at the cheapest price?

Right now the cheapest offer for Pray in VR Medieval Christian Churches is PLN 3.59 at Steam. KingsPrice compares 1 offers from 1 stores — official stores and keyshops — and refreshes prices throughout the day.

What is the lowest price Pray in VR Medieval Christian Churches has ever been?

The lowest price KingsPrice has tracked for Pray in VR Medieval Christian Churches is PLN 2.87 (recorded on Jul 7, 2026). This covers the stores and period we monitor — set a price alert to catch the next drop to that level.

How can I get Pray in VR Medieval Christian Churches at a discount?

Create a free price alert on this page and KingsPrice will email you when Pray in VR Medieval Christian Churches drops below your chosen price. The biggest discounts usually appear during seasonal Steam sales and publisher promotions — the sale calendar on this page shows the next confirmed event.

System requirements

Minimum

Minimum:
  • OS *: Microsoft Windows 7
  • Processor: Intel Pentium G4560 / AMD FX 8300
  • Memory: 8 GB RAM
  • Graphics: NVIDIA GTX 1050
  • DirectX: Version 11
  • Storage: 1 GB available space
  • Sound Card: NVIDIA High Definition Audio
  • VR Support: SteamVR

Recommended

Recommended:
  • OS: Microsoft Windows 10
  • Processor: Intel Core i5-4590 / AMD FX 8350 or higher
  • Memory: 16 GB RAM
  • Graphics: NVIDIA GTX 1050 or higher
  • DirectX: Version 11
  • Storage: 2 GB available space
  • Sound Card: NVIDIA High Definition Audio

Similar at tracked lows

Games like Pray in VR Medieval Christian Churches (8)