
Shoot Loop VR
Experience the most realistic VR shooting range simulator now on HTC Vive!
Offers
What are keyshops?About Shoot Loop VR
Features:
- Realistic Environment!
- Full 3D immersion!
- Realistic ballistics, ricochets and physics!
- Realistic 3D sounds!
- Incredible graphics that create a feel of palpable reality!
- Easy-to-use controls!
- Room-Scale immersion support!
Game details
Game details
Age ratings
Game modes
Languages
Shoot Loop VR price history
Lowest tracked price: £1.39 (Jul 7, 2026) · current best: £1.39.
Shoot Loop VR reviews
0% positive reviews all-time.
Shoot Loop VR — frequently asked questions
Where can I buy Shoot Loop VR at the cheapest price?
Right now the cheapest offer for Shoot Loop VR is £1.39 at Steam. KingsPrice compares 1 offers from 1 stores — official stores and keyshops — and refreshes prices throughout the day.
What is the lowest price Shoot Loop VR has ever been?
The lowest price KingsPrice has tracked for Shoot Loop VR is £1.39 (recorded on Jul 7, 2026). This covers the stores and period we monitor — set a price alert to catch the next drop to that level.
How can I get Shoot Loop VR at a discount?
Create a free price alert on this page and KingsPrice will email you when Shoot Loop VR drops below your chosen price. The biggest discounts usually appear during seasonal Steam sales and publisher promotions — the sale calendar on this page shows the next confirmed event.
System requirements
Minimum
- OS *: MS Windows 7, 8, 8.1, 10
- Processor: Intel Core i5 3340
- Memory: 4 GB RAM
- Graphics: Nvidia GT 650
- DirectX: Version 9.0c
- Storage: 3 GB available space
- VR Support: SteamVR. Standing or Room Scale
Recommended
- OS: MS Windows 10
- Processor: Intel Core i7 6700HQ
- Memory: 6 GB RAM
- Graphics: Nvidia GTX 1050
- DirectX: Version 11
- Network: Broadband Internet connection
- Storage: 3 GB available space










