
Solitaire Knights
55KS
Released Apr 5, 2018by SkullMixed(59% of 73 Steam reviews)
At work? Need to waste some serious time? We got this.
Offers
What are keyshops?No offers tracked in GBP yet.
About Solitaire Knights
Let's Sit and Play Cards.
Solitaire Knights is just the best darn solitaire you can get. With gorgeous, fully 3D graphics and intuitive card control you can spend hours avoiding real work.
Unlock epic achievements as you play! Upcoming releases will add more game modes fuelled by your addiction to solitaire.
Game details
Game details
Game modes
Languages
Features
Solitaire Knights player count & reviews
59% positive reviews all-time · 2 peak players in the last 30 days.
Solitaire Knights — frequently asked questions
How many people play Solitaire Knights?
Solitaire Knights peaked at 2 concurrent players on Steam in the last 30 days (highest on Jul 14, 2026). The player chart on this page updates daily.
How can I get Solitaire Knights at a discount?
Create a free price alert on this page and KingsPrice will email you when Solitaire Knights drops below your chosen price. The biggest discounts usually appear during seasonal Steam sales and publisher promotions — the sale calendar on this page shows the next confirmed event.
System requirements
Minimum
Minimum:
- Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system
- OS *: Windows 7
- Processor: Intel i5
- Memory: 4 GB RAM
- Graphics: NVidia GeForce GTX 740
- DirectX: Version 11
- Storage: 300 MB available space
Recommended
Recommended:
- Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system
- OS: Windows 10
- Processor: Intel i5
- Memory: 8 GB RAM
- Graphics: NVidia GeForce 1060
- DirectX: Version 11
- Storage: 300 MB available space

