
水城守护战-角色添加包
Add 8 roles
Offers
What are keyshops?Official stores
Official stores with direct support.
Base game (1)
This is the base game required to play this DLC. Other expansions may also be required.
DLCs (1)

About 水城守护战-角色添加包
Game details
Game details
Age ratings
Game modes
Languages
水城守护战-角色添加包 price history
Lowest tracked price: PLN 7.19 (Jul 7, 2026) · current best: PLN 7.19.
水城守护战-角色添加包 — frequently asked questions
Where can I buy 水城守护战-角色添加包 at the cheapest price?
Right now the cheapest offer for 水城守护战-角色添加包 is PLN 7.19 at Steam. KingsPrice compares 1 offers from 1 stores — official stores and keyshops — and refreshes prices throughout the day.
What is the lowest price 水城守护战-角色添加包 has ever been?
The lowest price KingsPrice has tracked for 水城守护战-角色添加包 is PLN 7.19 (recorded on Jul 7, 2026). This covers the stores and period we monitor — set a price alert to catch the next drop to that level.
How can I get 水城守护战-角色添加包 at a discount?
Create a free price alert on this page and KingsPrice will email you when 水城守护战-角色添加包 drops below your chosen price. The biggest discounts usually appear during seasonal Steam sales and publisher promotions — the sale calendar on this page shows the next confirmed event.
System requirements
Minimum
- Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system
- OS *: Windows 7
- Processor: Intel Core i3 9100F
- Memory: 8192 MB RAM
- Graphics: NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1060
- Storage: 8192 MB available space
Recommended
- Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system
- OS: Windows 10
- Processor: Intel Core i3 9100F
- Memory: 8192 MB RAM
- Graphics: NVIDIA GeForce GTX 2060
- Storage: 8192 MB available space


