
Yulong Snow Mountain in Yunnan
Click on 'Start Game', the image will be grayed out, and the colored parts will be randomly scrambled into 16 small fragments, scattered randomly on the screen.Players click on the small image, drag it to its original position to restore it, until all the small fragments move to the correct position
Offers
What are keyshops?Official stores
Official stores with direct support.
About Yulong Snow Mountain in Yunnan
This casual puzzle game features beautiful graphics that make up:
Yulong Snow Mountain in Yunnan's Lijiang rises to 5,596m, the southernmost snow-capped peak in the Northern Hemisphere. Famous for glaciers, alpine meadows and Naxi culture, its 13 peaks feature perennially snow-capped Shanzidou. Attractions like Blue Moon Valley and Spruce Plateau showcase mountain-lake harmony. The cableway reaches 4,506m viewing platform. Revered as a sacred Naxi mountain, its "Snow in Spring" scenery tops Lijiang's Twelve Views.

Game starts:
Click on 'start game', the image will be grayed out, and the colored parts will be randomly scrambled into 16 small fragments, scattered randomly on the screen

Game process:
Players click on the small image, drag it to its original position to restore it, until all the small images move to the correct position, and the game ends

End or start the next game:

All the small fragments move to the correct position, and the game ends. At this point, click "try again" to repeat the game.
Game details
Game details
Age ratings
Game modes
Languages
Features
Yulong Snow Mountain in Yunnan price history
Lowest tracked price: PLN 4.49 (Jul 7, 2026) · current best: PLN 4.49.
Yulong Snow Mountain in Yunnan reviews
100% positive reviews all-time.
Yulong Snow Mountain in Yunnan — frequently asked questions
Where can I buy Yulong Snow Mountain in Yunnan at the cheapest price?
Right now the cheapest offer for Yulong Snow Mountain in Yunnan is PLN 4.49 at Steam. KingsPrice compares 1 offers from 1 stores — official stores and keyshops — and refreshes prices throughout the day.
What is the lowest price Yulong Snow Mountain in Yunnan has ever been?
The lowest price KingsPrice has tracked for Yulong Snow Mountain in Yunnan is PLN 4.49 (recorded on Jul 7, 2026). This covers the stores and period we monitor — set a price alert to catch the next drop to that level.
How can I get Yulong Snow Mountain in Yunnan at a discount?
Create a free price alert on this page and KingsPrice will email you when Yulong Snow Mountain in Yunnan drops below your chosen price. The biggest discounts usually appear during seasonal Steam sales and publisher promotions — the sale calendar on this page shows the next confirmed event.
System requirements
Minimum
- OS *: Windows7/8/9/10/11
- Processor: i3-6100U
- Memory: 200 MB RAM
- Graphics: GTX 970
- Storage: 200 MB available space
- Sound Card: Any computer












