Bloody Horde

63KS
Released Oct 9, 2020by TC Games7 user reviews(86% of 7 Steam reviews)

Bloody Horde is a Co-op Survival Horror TPS set in multiple environments. You and your friends are dropped into these locations with a simple mission: Survive endless waves of hostile zombies and other undead creatures! Search for weapons, grab ammo drops, and stay alive!

Offers

What are keyshops?

Official stores

Official stores with direct support.

Steam
SteamOfficial
updated

About Bloody Horde

Bloody Horde is a Co-op Survival Horror TPS set in multiple environments. You and your friends are dropped into these locations with a simple mission: Survive endless waves of hostile zombies and other undead creatures!

CO-op with up to four players against multiple waves of enemies.

Solo Mode for offline gameplay.

Game details

Game details

Released
Developer
Publisher
Platforms
Steam rating
7 user reviews (86%)

Age ratings

IGRS 18DEJUS 14STEAM_GERMANY 16

Languages

Bloody Horde price history

Lowest tracked price: €6.59 (Jul 7, 2026) · current best: €6.59.

Bloody Horde reviews

86% positive reviews all-time.

Bloody Horde — frequently asked questions

Where can I buy Bloody Horde at the cheapest price?

Right now the cheapest offer for Bloody Horde is €6.59 at Steam. KingsPrice compares 1 offers from 1 stores — official stores and keyshops — and refreshes prices throughout the day.

What is the lowest price Bloody Horde has ever been?

The lowest price KingsPrice has tracked for Bloody Horde is €6.59 (recorded on Jul 7, 2026). This covers the stores and period we monitor — set a price alert to catch the next drop to that level.

How can I get Bloody Horde at a discount?

Create a free price alert on this page and KingsPrice will email you when Bloody Horde drops below your chosen price. The biggest discounts usually appear during seasonal Steam sales and publisher promotions — the sale calendar on this page shows the next confirmed event.

System requirements

Minimum

Minimum:
  • OS *: Windows 7
  • Processor: i5
  • Graphics: 3 GB VRAM

Recommended

Recommended:
  • OS: Windows 10
  • Processor: i5-6600k
  • Graphics: gtx 1050

Similar at tracked lows

Games like Bloody Horde (7)