
Maze Escape
Casual Adventurer, dungeon escape. calm environment. Nice safe atmosphere.
Offers
What are keyshops?About Maze Escape
This is a small indie game. At the moment, the game has 12 levels, and it is designed for 30-40 minutes of calm, relaxed passage. I plan to add several new levels every month. Increasing the total playing time to several hours. The style of play is casual. This game will appeal to those who want to spend an hour in a quiet, calm environment.
Game details
Game details
Age ratings
Game modes
Languages
Features
Maze Escape price history
Lowest tracked price: $4.99 (Jul 7, 2026) · current best: $4.99.
Maze Escape reviews
Review and player activity for Maze Escape.
Maze Escape — frequently asked questions
Where can I buy Maze Escape at the cheapest price?
Right now the cheapest offer for Maze Escape is $4.99 at Steam. KingsPrice compares 1 offers from 1 stores — official stores and keyshops — and refreshes prices throughout the day.
What is the lowest price Maze Escape has ever been?
The lowest price KingsPrice has tracked for Maze Escape is $4.99 (recorded on Jul 7, 2026). This covers the stores and period we monitor — set a price alert to catch the next drop to that level.
How can I get Maze Escape at a discount?
Create a free price alert on this page and KingsPrice will email you when Maze Escape drops below your chosen price. The biggest discounts usually appear during seasonal Steam sales and publisher promotions — the sale calendar on this page shows the next confirmed event.
System requirements
Minimum
- OS: 7 10
- Processor: i3
- Memory: 2 GB RAM
- Storage: 500 MB available space
Recommended
- OS: 10
- Processor: i5
- Memory: 4 GB RAM
- Storage: 1 GB available space











