
我要成为铸剑师
I Will Become a Swordsman is one of the earliest works of swordsmen of all ages. In search of a mysterious power to fight against the unknown world, the main characters seek the help of a legendary swordsman.
Offers
What are keyshops?About 我要成为铸剑师
[Game Features]
1. Traditional retro RPG, smooth story, without any obstacles, addictive!
2. Semi-free open game, most of the maps in the game no longer force players to enter the plot, but can enter or not!
3, rich monster system, monsters are divided into ordinary, elite, generals, Lord, dragon class, god class and so on!
4, Rich equipment system, equipment is divided into seven qualities, advanced equipment will also be attached to a variety of special effects, playing will be addictive!
5, the game also includes, gift volume system, fishing system, gene system, and many other gameplay systems, absolutely let you fondle!
[Game Style]
1, 2 + dark + retro + science fiction
[Game Warning]
1, the game has a slight atmosphere of terror, the timid do not enter!
Game details
Game details
Game modes
Languages
Features
我要成为铸剑师 price history
Lowest tracked price: £2.89 (Jul 7, 2026) · current best: £2.89.
我要成为铸剑师 reviews
53% positive reviews all-time.
我要成为铸剑师 — frequently asked questions
Where can I buy 我要成为铸剑师 at the cheapest price?
Right now the cheapest offer for 我要成为铸剑师 is £2.89 at Steam. KingsPrice compares 1 offers from 1 stores — official stores and keyshops — and refreshes prices throughout the day.
What is the lowest price 我要成为铸剑师 has ever been?
The lowest price KingsPrice has tracked for 我要成为铸剑师 is £2.89 (recorded on Jul 7, 2026). This covers the stores and period we monitor — set a price alert to catch the next drop to that level.
How can I get 我要成为铸剑师 at a discount?
Create a free price alert on this page and KingsPrice will email you when 我要成为铸剑师 drops below your chosen price. The biggest discounts usually appear during seasonal Steam sales and publisher promotions — the sale calendar on this page shows the next confirmed event.
System requirements
Minimum
- Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system
- OS:
- Processor:
- Memory: 2000 MB RAM
- Graphics:
- DirectX: Version 5.2
- Network: Broadband Internet connection
- Storage: 1500 MB available space
- Sound Card:
- Additional Notes:
Recommended
- Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system
- OS:
- Processor:
- Memory: 2000 MB RAM
- Graphics:
- DirectX: Version 6.0
- Network: Broadband Internet connection
- Storage: 2000 MB available space
- Sound Card:
- Additional Notes:











