
First Class Trouble Supporter Pack
Have you deviously sabotaged as a Personoid and survived close calls as a Resident? Now, do it in style with exclusive snazzy outfits and accessories while supporting the further development of First Class Trouble.
Offers
What are keyshops?Official stores
Official stores with direct support.
Keyshops
Third-party resellers. Often cheaper, without official store support. Keyshop prices vs Steam →
Base game (1)
This is the base game required to play this DLC. Other expansions may also be required.
Multipacks (1)
DLCs (14)
About First Class Trouble Supporter Pack

Have you deviously sabotaged as a Personoid and survived close calls as a Resident? Now, do it in style with exclusive snazzy outfits and accessories while supporting the further development of First Class Trouble.

Captain's Outfit
You are the Captain now and we have the outfit just for you. SIIC welcomes you into the top of the ranks.- Captain's Hat
- Captain's Shoes
- Captain's Pipe

Flight Attendant Outfit
You are now able to equip all ranks of our Flight Attendant Outfits ranging from discrete to gold!- Flight Attendant White
- Flight Attendant Bronze
- Flight Attendant Gold

Ballroom Outfits
Are you feeling like an extra fancy evening? Don't worry, we've got you!- Blue Ballroom Dress
- Green Ballroom Dress
- Black Tuxedo
More Swimwear!
Want to stand out just a little bit more when working on that tan? Then jump into some of our limited summer additions!- Yellow Striped Swimsuit
- Orange Striped Shorts + Towel
- Swim fins

3 Unique Hats
The community voted for the Teapot Hat but we wanted them all!- Dunce Hat
- Propeller Hat
- Teapot Hat

The gratitude of the whole First Class Trouble team
This part is non-refundable and everlasting.Important note: By buying this DLC pack, you are first and foremost showing your support for the team. The items above are just a bonus!
Game details
Game details
Age ratings
Languages
Audio & text: English
Text only: French, German, Spanish - Spain, Japanese, Korean, Portuguese - Brazil, Russian, Simplified Chinese, Spanish - Latin America, Thai, Traditional Chinese
Tags
First Class Trouble Supporter Pack price history
Lowest tracked price: $1.89 (Jul 9, 2026) · current best: $1.89 across 5 stores.
First Class Trouble Supporter Pack player count & reviews
90% positive reviews all-time · 0 peak players in the last 30 days.
First Class Trouble Supporter Pack — frequently asked questions
Where can I buy First Class Trouble Supporter Pack at the cheapest price?
Right now the cheapest offer for First Class Trouble Supporter Pack is $1.89 at Loaded. KingsPrice compares 5 offers from 5 stores — official stores and keyshops — and refreshes prices throughout the day.
What is the lowest price First Class Trouble Supporter Pack has ever been?
The lowest price KingsPrice has tracked for First Class Trouble Supporter Pack is $1.89 (recorded on Jul 9, 2026). This covers the stores and period we monitor — set a price alert to catch the next drop to that level.
How many people play First Class Trouble Supporter Pack?
First Class Trouble Supporter Pack peaked at 0 concurrent players on Steam in the last 30 days (highest on Jul 13, 2026). The player chart on this page updates daily.
Is it safe to buy a First Class Trouble Supporter Pack Steam key from a keyshop?
Keyshops are marketplaces that resell game keys, usually below official store prices. The keyshops listed on KingsPrice deliver genuine Steam keys, but buyer protection differs from official stores — check the shop's rating and refund policy before buying. You can hide keyshop offers at any time with the keyshops toggle. Keyshop prices vs Steam →
How can I get First Class Trouble Supporter Pack at a discount?
Create a free price alert on this page and KingsPrice will email you when First Class Trouble Supporter Pack drops below your chosen price. The biggest discounts usually appear during seasonal Steam sales and publisher promotions — the sale calendar on this page shows the next confirmed event.
System requirements
Minimum
- Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system
- OS: Windows 10 (64 bit)
- Processor: Intel Core i3 / AMD Ryzen 3
- Memory: 4 GB RAM
- Graphics: NVIDIA GeForce GTX 650 Ti / AMD Radeon HD 7850
- DirectX: Version 11
- Network: Broadband Internet connection
- Storage: 20 GB available space
- Additional Notes: A microphone
Recommended
- Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system
- OS: Windows 10 (64 bit)
- Processor: Intel Core i5 / AMD Ryzen 5 or higher
- Memory: 8 GB RAM
- Graphics: NVIDIA GeForce GTX 970 / AMD Radeon R9 280X or higher
- DirectX: Version 11
- Network: Broadband Internet connection
- Storage: 20 GB available space
- Additional Notes: A microphone and headphones
















