选王之剑 - 清凉泳装

67KS
Released Aug 17, 2021by 绝汪Positive(91% of 11 Steam reviews)

Please go to the Pub Get DLC hero

Offers

What are keyshops?

Official stores

Official stores with direct support.

Steam
SteamOfficial
updated
€0.99
-51%€0.49
Shop now ↗

Base game (1)

This is the base game required to play this DLC. Other expansions may also be required.

Multipacks (3)

DLCs (3)

选王之剑 - 清凉泳装 screenshot

About 选王之剑 - 清凉泳装

Please go to the Pub Get DLC hero

Game details

Game details

Released
Developer
Publisher
Platforms
Steam rating
Positive (91%)

Game modes

选王之剑 - 清凉泳装 price history

Lowest tracked price: €0.49 (Jul 25, 2026) · current best: €0.49.

选王之剑 - 清凉泳装 reviews

91% positive reviews all-time.

选王之剑 - 清凉泳装 — frequently asked questions

Where can I buy 选王之剑 - 清凉泳装 at the cheapest price?

Right now the cheapest offer for 选王之剑 - 清凉泳装 is €0.49 at Steam. KingsPrice compares 1 offers from 1 stores — official stores and keyshops — and refreshes prices throughout the day.

What is the lowest price 选王之剑 - 清凉泳装 has ever been?

The lowest price KingsPrice has tracked for 选王之剑 - 清凉泳装 is €0.49 (recorded on Jul 25, 2026). This covers the stores and period we monitor — set a price alert to catch the next drop to that level.

How can I get 选王之剑 - 清凉泳装 at a discount?

Create a free price alert on this page and KingsPrice will email you when 选王之剑 - 清凉泳装 drops below your chosen price. The biggest discounts usually appear during seasonal Steam sales and publisher promotions — the sale calendar on this page shows the next confirmed event.

System requirements

Minimum

Minimum:
  • Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system
  • OS: win7以上
  • Additional Notes: 与游戏本体一致

Recommended

Recommended:
  • Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system