
摸金校尉之九幽将军
This is an adventure treasure hunt game. Players will play the role of "a long-lost scientist" to collect, produce and build, prepare for all survival . Take risks with teammates and be wary of competitors. A mysterious and thrilling adventure feast is about to begin.
Offers
What are keyshops?About 摸金校尉之九幽将军

Taking you to experience the original classic plot
The Game makes every effort to recreate the strange world under the pen of Tianxia Bachang. Not only the intrenching tool, Chinese Fengshui mysteries equipment and other props, but also the crisis-ridden, well-mechanized classic plot scenes are all elaborately designed and represented in front of your eyes. Here, you will find nature’s mystery in the ruins of ancient times, and embark on your own journey of a mysterious and thrilling adventure.

Understanding the nature’s mystery to uncover the secret of life
Each tomb exploration journey uncovers not just ancient tombs but the closed history and human nature. What awaits you on this journey, treasures or traps? Historical truth buried in the dust or a deadly mechanism beneath the heavy coffin? It's all up to you to find the answer. Exploring the vast underground world, every unknown corner is a test of life and death.

Switching your profession freely among eight major factions, each having their own strengths
As the protagonist of the Game, you have the flexibility to switch professions at will, learning different specialties and skills. The Tianxing Fengshui skill mastered by the Mojin faction, the violence-bearing skills mastered by Yuling faction, the art of slaughter perfected by the Banshan faction…perhaps these professional skills are your only hope of survival in critical moments.Adventuring together in life and death with Mojin iron triangle
Lighting a candle in the southeast corner, the iron triangle’s figures gradually become clear. Bayi Hu, who is proficient in Feng Shui mysteries, Pangzi Wang with accurate marksmanship, and the calm and smart Shirley Yang are all your companions. Unity brings life, separation brings death, the journey of tomb raiding and mystery-solving officially begins.
Constructing a home for yourself to have a place to return between dense forests
In the uninhabited wilderness, clear a piece of wasteland, build brick by brick with your own hands, and create a unique survival paradise for yourself. But be careful to defend against uninvited guests such as fierce wolves and leopards, as well as ill-intentioned fellow. Whether to construct mechanisms or engage in close combat? what strategy will you adopt to defend your home? It’s all up to you!

Game details
Game details
Game modes
Languages
Features
摸金校尉之九幽将军 price history
Lowest tracked price: CA$5.70 (Jul 7, 2026) · current best: CA$5.70.
摸金校尉之九幽将军 reviews
36% positive reviews all-time.
摸金校尉之九幽将军 — frequently asked questions
Where can I buy 摸金校尉之九幽将军 at the cheapest price?
Right now the cheapest offer for 摸金校尉之九幽将军 is CA$5.70 at Steam. KingsPrice compares 1 offers from 1 stores — official stores and keyshops — and refreshes prices throughout the day.
What is the lowest price 摸金校尉之九幽将军 has ever been?
The lowest price KingsPrice has tracked for 摸金校尉之九幽将军 is CA$5.70 (recorded on Jul 7, 2026). This covers the stores and period we monitor — set a price alert to catch the next drop to that level.
How can I get 摸金校尉之九幽将军 at a discount?
Create a free price alert on this page and KingsPrice will email you when 摸金校尉之九幽将军 drops below your chosen price. The biggest discounts usually appear during seasonal Steam sales and publisher promotions — the sale calendar on this page shows the next confirmed event.
System requirements
Minimum
- Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system
- Memory: 4096 MB RAM
- DirectX: Version 11
- Network: Broadband Internet connection
- Storage: 4096 MB available space
Recommended
- Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system
- Memory: 4096 MB RAM
- DirectX: Version 11
- Network: Broadband Internet connection
- Storage: 4096 MB available space









