Candy Match 3

38KS
Released Feb 9, 2022by RadLabMostly Negative(20% of 10 Steam reviews)

Introducing Candy Match 3 with unique candies, even more wonderful combinations, challenging game modes and fun!

Offers

What are keyshops?

Official stores

Official stores with direct support.

Steam
SteamOfficial
updated

About Candy Match 3

This mouth-watering puzzle adventure will instantly quench your thirst for fun. Rearrange sweets and make combinations, opening up new dimensions in this magical game.

Features of Candy Match 3:

* 1000 delightful levels

* Colorful graphics with characters

* Many exciting game modes

Game details

Game details

Released
Developer
Publisher
Platforms
Steam rating
Mostly Negative (20%)

Age ratings

IGRS 3DEJUS LSTEAM_GERMANY 0

Game modes

Candy Match 3 price history

Lowest tracked price: £4.79 (Jul 7, 2026) · current best: £4.79.

Candy Match 3 reviews

20% positive reviews all-time.

Candy Match 3 — frequently asked questions

Where can I buy Candy Match 3 at the cheapest price?

Right now the cheapest offer for Candy Match 3 is £4.79 at Steam. KingsPrice compares 1 offers from 1 stores — official stores and keyshops — and refreshes prices throughout the day.

What is the lowest price Candy Match 3 has ever been?

The lowest price KingsPrice has tracked for Candy Match 3 is £4.79 (recorded on Jul 7, 2026). This covers the stores and period we monitor — set a price alert to catch the next drop to that level.

How can I get Candy Match 3 at a discount?

Create a free price alert on this page and KingsPrice will email you when Candy Match 3 drops below your chosen price. The biggest discounts usually appear during seasonal Steam sales and publisher promotions — the sale calendar on this page shows the next confirmed event.

System requirements

Minimum

Minimum:
  • OS *: Windows XP,SP2/Vista/7/8/10
  • Processor: 1,2 GHz
  • Memory: 1 GB RAM
  • Graphics: 256 МБ
  • Storage: 305 MB available space

Similar at tracked lows

Games like Candy Match 3 (6)