
SEX feat Ned
Released To be announcedby shanaz game studios, Scuffed DevelopmentNo user reviews(Steam reviews)
Tired of being a virgin? Yeah. Me too. That's why SEX featuring Ned is the best Open World, Action Adventure, Psychological Horror, Cold War, Hentai, Romance and Masterpiece. In all seriousness, join Ned on his adventure to become the CEO of SEX in the first of 3 games in the SEX Trilogy
Offers
What are keyshops?No offers tracked in GBP yet.
About SEX feat Ned
Join the adventures of Ned Deez in the SEX Trilogy. SEX featuring Ned is the best Open World campaign experience in 2023 (Source: Trust me). This story begins when he meets the old CEO of SEX Willem Dripfoe, who is losing his CEO of SEX position after having it for 696 years. After Willem Dripfoe runs into you, Ned Deez, you must set up the transformation process so that Willem Dripfoe can give you the CEO of SEX position so it doesn't die out.
The game SEX Featuring Ned contains a great and amazing open world experience like no other game. With Ned's SEX Suit, he will be able to save the day from virgins without giving away his sexy identity. Grab a huge selection of weapons to use to defeat the virgins and become the best CEO of sex of all time. Willem Dripfoe is trusting you to restore hope to the city of SEX.
The game is singleplayer only for now but a multiplayer update is planned for the feature
Key Features
- Very Long Campaign (1000+ hours depending how long you leave your PC on)
- Ned
- Sex (PG)
- Cosmetics for Ned
- Multiple Endings.
The game SEX Featuring Ned contains a great and amazing open world experience like no other game. With Ned's SEX Suit, he will be able to save the day from virgins without giving away his sexy identity. Grab a huge selection of weapons to use to defeat the virgins and become the best CEO of sex of all time. Willem Dripfoe is trusting you to restore hope to the city of SEX.
The game is singleplayer only for now but a multiplayer update is planned for the feature
Key Features
- Very Long Campaign (1000+ hours depending how long you leave your PC on)
- Ned
- Sex (PG)
- Cosmetics for Ned
- Multiple Endings.
Game details
Game details
Released
To be announced
Developer
Publisher
Steam rating
No user reviews
Age ratings
DEJUS 14
Game modes
Languages
Features
SEX feat Ned — frequently asked questions
When does SEX feat Ned release?
Steam lists SEX feat Ned as coming soon without a confirmed date yet.
How much will SEX feat Ned cost?
No store has listed a price yet. Set a free price alert on this page and KingsPrice will email you when the first offers appear.
System requirements
Minimum
Minimum:
- OS: Fast Food Ordering Machine
- Processor: i1-100k
- Memory: 2 GB RAM
- Graphics: Microwave
- Storage: 2 GB available space
- Sound Card: 1kbps speaker
- Additional Notes: Any machine can run this (at 1fps)
Recommended
Recommended:
- OS: NedOS
- Processor: i13-6900k
- Graphics: RTX 7090
- Storage: 2000 GB available space
- Sound Card: Nightclub Sound System
- Additional Notes: For the 9999fps gameplay (jk cuz vsync exists)



