GameAdventureCasualIndieComing soon

Perfect Boyfriend

Released Coming soonby Midnight PoemNo user reviews(Steam reviews)

Moving to another city is always stressful: new people, new places, new rules. Fortunately, the city is full of guys who will be happy to help you. Who knows, maybe one of them could become more than just a friend, huh?

Offers

What are keyshops?

No offers tracked in GBP yet.

Perfect Boyfriend screenshot

About Perfect Boyfriend

Dream Boyfriend is a dating sim where you meet five different guys. Spend time with them, find more about their personalities and just have fun!

CHARACTERS




Viktor, 23 - a young entrepreneur. He is charismatic, a little selfish and narcissistic, but very clever. In just 5 years, he managed to build many profitable businesses in this city on his own, although few people believe that he really did it himself.



David, 28 - a freelance programmer with kind heart. He is always calm, likes handwork, pottert and reading. He is also good at cooking, so his friends sometimes call him "the perfect husband" as a joke.



Idris, 19 - a young university student with big dreams. Loves space, science, hip-hop and skates. Friends describe him as an enthusiastic, energetic, humorous and intelligent person.



Mark, 21 - a local uprising rockstar, the most popular guy in college. Likes collecting guitars, pedals and vinyl records. Although he seems rude at first, his friends describe him as a very friendly person.



Oliver, 20 - studies at the choreographic academy, has a part-time job. He's bold and confident, so don't be fooled by his looks. In addition, he is also very romantic and sensible with his beloved ones.

Game details

Game details

Released
Coming soon
Developer
Publisher
Platforms
Steam rating
No user reviews

Age ratings

DEJUS L

Game modes

Languages

Perfect Boyfriend — frequently asked questions

When does Perfect Boyfriend release?

Steam lists Perfect Boyfriend as coming soon without a confirmed date yet.

How much will Perfect Boyfriend cost?

No store has listed a price yet. Set a free price alert on this page and KingsPrice will email you when the first offers appear.

System requirements

Minimum

Minimum:
  • OS *: Windows 7
  • Processor: Intel Core 2
  • Memory: 2 GB RAM

Similar at tracked lows

Games like Perfect Boyfriend (6)