
Magical Girl Clicker
72KS
Released Oct 6, 2022by EXAMGAMESVery Positive(82% of 234 Steam reviews)
Click & idling! Gather the hearts of cute girls and see their naughty appearance!
Offers
What are keyshops?No offers tracked in EUR yet.
Demo (1)
Try this game before buying.
About Magical Girl Clicker
Click & idling!
Gather the hearts of cute girls and see their naughty appearance!
---------------------------
Ver2.0 Update Release!
■New Fevermode
・Click Fever:Click repeatedly to increase productivity.
・Gatling Fever:Random power up every 6 clicks.
・Monster Fever:Let's defeat the monsters by clicking with the Servant.
You can click a lot more!
■New Animation
Add 4 animetion
■New Item and Upgrade
Add 4 Item
Add Many Upgrade
■New System
Item Lvup:Consume 500 items to level up.Power enhancement.
Add Achievements:Steam Achievements.
Data erasure protection:3 seconds long press safe time.
Allagemode:You can play in your living room.Feel safe!
■Thank You
The development team has done an excellent job.
Players want to play longer.
Players want more clicks.
Players want to study digits...Really?
The team responded to the request and made it very long and lots of clicks.
Let's click!
Let's Fever!
Thank you Cliker Mania!
---------------------------
Click on the cute Magical Girl to activate "Fever Mode", boosting your clicking power!
Use the hearts you accumulate by clicking to upgrade your items! Grow to get more hearts!
Achievements make Click useful!
Repeat click and fever mode to produce more hearts!
Appeal point
・A cute wizard animation has been added to the traditional clicker game style.
- Purchasing upgrades dramatically increases heart production
・ Chance to get a lot of hearts in "Fever Mode"!
・Let's get "Ultra Fever Mode" where you can get more hearts!
・Equipped with a convenient system such as purchasing as much as you can, boosting productivity with selected animations, etc.
You can enjoy the traditional clicker game style and the cuteness of anime-style magical girls.
Gather the hearts of cute girls and see their naughty appearance!
---------------------------
Ver2.0 Update Release!
■New Fevermode
・Click Fever:Click repeatedly to increase productivity.
・Gatling Fever:Random power up every 6 clicks.
・Monster Fever:Let's defeat the monsters by clicking with the Servant.
You can click a lot more!
■New Animation
Add 4 animetion
■New Item and Upgrade
Add 4 Item
Add Many Upgrade
■New System
Item Lvup:Consume 500 items to level up.Power enhancement.
Add Achievements:Steam Achievements.
Data erasure protection:3 seconds long press safe time.
Allagemode:You can play in your living room.Feel safe!
■Thank You
The development team has done an excellent job.
Players want to play longer.
Players want more clicks.
Players want to study digits...Really?
The team responded to the request and made it very long and lots of clicks.
Let's click!
Let's Fever!
Thank you Cliker Mania!
---------------------------
Click on the cute Magical Girl to activate "Fever Mode", boosting your clicking power!
Use the hearts you accumulate by clicking to upgrade your items! Grow to get more hearts!
Achievements make Click useful!
Repeat click and fever mode to produce more hearts!
Appeal point
・A cute wizard animation has been added to the traditional clicker game style.
- Purchasing upgrades dramatically increases heart production
・ Chance to get a lot of hearts in "Fever Mode"!
・Let's get "Ultra Fever Mode" where you can get more hearts!
・Equipped with a convenient system such as purchasing as much as you can, boosting productivity with selected animations, etc.
You can enjoy the traditional clicker game style and the cuteness of anime-style magical girls.
Game details
Game details
Released
Developer
Platforms
Steam Deck
Playable
Steam rating
Very Positive (82%)
Age ratings
IGRS BANNEDDEJUS 18STEAM_GERMANY BANNED
Game modes
Languages
Features
Magical Girl Clicker player count & reviews
82% positive reviews all-time · 9 peak players in the last 30 days.
Magical Girl Clicker — frequently asked questions
How many people play Magical Girl Clicker?
Magical Girl Clicker peaked at 9 concurrent players on Steam in the last 30 days (highest on Jul 13, 2026). The player chart on this page updates daily.
How can I get Magical Girl Clicker at a discount?
Create a free price alert on this page and KingsPrice will email you when Magical Girl Clicker drops below your chosen price. The biggest discounts usually appear during seasonal Steam sales and publisher promotions — the sale calendar on this page shows the next confirmed event.
System requirements
Minimum
Minimum:
- Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system
- OS: Windows7(SP1+),Windows10,Windows11
- Processor: Intel Core i3
- Memory: 8 GB RAM
- Graphics: DirectX compatible graphics card
- DirectX: Version 10
- Storage: 180 MB available space
- Sound Card: DirectX compatible
Recommended
Recommended:
- Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system




