GameActionAdventureRPGComing soon

MARSHAL IN HELL

Released Coming soonby Atharv Raj Soni, Aryans TiwariNo user reviews(Steam reviews)

Fight Your Way Out of Hell and Escape Death Itself in this epic Single Player Campaign and turn the tides of war in your favor and save your battalion.

Offers

What are keyshops?

No offers tracked in GBP yet.

Demo (1)

Try this game before buying.

About MARSHAL IN HELL

MARSHAL IN HELL is a Fast Paced Shooter where you play as A Marshal who was killed in the battlefield and is trying to get Re-Incarnated.

SYNOPSIS

YOU ARE DEAD. But you are not ready to give up just yet. You made a deal to slay the devil and be Reincarnated in this fast paced RPG shooter.

PLOT

You have been given a task. Fulfill that and you just might have another chance. You have to proceed along all the difficulties fighting your way through hell. You have the task to kill the Devil and be Re-Incarnated Again in the battlefield giving you one more chance to turn the Battle in your favor.

FEATURES

  • MARSHAL IN HELL is a Fast Paced RPG shooter with a shoulder camera perspective which makes sure players are always close to action.
  • You have a Big Arsenal of Unique and lethal weapons at your disposal.
  • Explore Various Worlds filled to the brim with Platforming challenges combat encounters collectibles and many more.
  • Engaging gameplay with unique combat abilities to destroy your enemies.

Game details

Game details

Released
Coming soon
Platforms
Controller support
Full
Steam rating
No user reviews

Age ratings

IGRS 3DEJUS 18STEAM_GERMANY 0

Game modes

Languages

MARSHAL IN HELL — frequently asked questions

When does MARSHAL IN HELL release?

Steam lists MARSHAL IN HELL as coming soon without a confirmed date yet.

How much will MARSHAL IN HELL cost?

No store has listed a price yet. Set a free price alert on this page and KingsPrice will email you when the first offers appear.

System requirements

Minimum

Minimum:
  • OS: Windows10
  • Processor: Ryzen 5 3500
  • Memory: 4 GB RAM
  • Graphics: 1660 Super
  • Storage: 12 GB available space
  • Additional Notes: some requirements may change in the near future.

Recommended

Recommended:
  • OS: Windows10

Similar at tracked lows

Games like MARSHAL IN HELL (7)