
MopGarden's Veggie Cart
74KS
Released Nov 30, 2022by Patient CactusVery Positive(95% of 55 Steam reviews)
MopGarden’s Veggie Cart is a fast-paced, simulation game where you feed hungry bunnies lots of healthy vegetables! Can you feed them all in time?
Offers
What are keyshops?No offers tracked in USD yet.
About MopGarden's Veggie Cart

MopGarden’s Veggie Cart is a fast-paced, simulation game where you feed hungry bunnies lots of healthy vegetables! Can you feed them all in time?
MopGarden, a variety Twitch streamer, has decided to feed all the local bunnies in her town. As business begins to boom, she moves her veggie cart to other surrounding areas, where the vegetable orders get faster, and faster, and FASTER.
Features
- Play through 4+ different worlds, each with varying difficulties. Bunnies are hungrier and more demanding at different times of day!
- Test your visual skills and reaction time. As you progress through the game, it gets harder and harder to determine what the bunnies are ordering
- Look out for other pesky animals! Other animals will drop in to throw a wrench into the vegetable orders.
- No bad stuff! This game is completely free to play. No advertisements, in-app purchases, or anything of the sort.
- No animals were harmed in the making of this game!

Game details
Game details
Released
Developer
Publisher
Platforms
Steam Deck
Playable
Steam rating
Very Positive (95%)
Age ratings
IGRS 13DEJUS LSTEAM_GERMANY 6
Game modes
Languages
Features
MopGarden's Veggie Cart player count & reviews
95% positive reviews all-time · 0 peak players in the last 30 days.
MopGarden's Veggie Cart — frequently asked questions
How many people play MopGarden's Veggie Cart?
MopGarden's Veggie Cart peaked at 0 concurrent players on Steam in the last 30 days (highest on Jul 7, 2026). The player chart on this page updates daily.
How can I get MopGarden's Veggie Cart at a discount?
Create a free price alert on this page and KingsPrice will email you when MopGarden's Veggie Cart drops below your chosen price. The biggest discounts usually appear during seasonal Steam sales and publisher promotions — the sale calendar on this page shows the next confirmed event.
System requirements
Minimum
Minimum:
- Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system
- OS *: Windows 7 (SP1+) or greater
- Processor: 2 Ghz
- Memory: 2 GB RAM
- Graphics: 256 mb video memory
- DirectX: Version 10
- Storage: 700 MB available space
Recommended
Recommended:
- Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system












