Fury Race Survivor

Released To be announcedby KORO.GAMES, North LabNo user reviews(Steam reviews)

Fury Race is a single player racing roguelite auto-shooter. Gear up your car by arsenal of various weapons, take on hordes of walking dead and unlock powerful upgrades. Max your power and destroy mad riders of the wasteland!

Offers

What are keyshops?

No offers tracked in GBP yet.

Demo (1)

Try this game before buying.

About Fury Race Survivor

Craft, upgrade and race your way through a post-apocalyptic world filled with zombies and enemy cars. Build the ultimate vehicle and equip it with powerful weapons to smash through obstacles and take out mad bots. Can you survive the wasteland and become the ultimate racer?

THE AI HAS GONE MAD AND PUT THE WORLD INTO CHAOS!

Fight hordes of bot racers capable of destroying all life in their path. You will overcome them only with your agility, skillful driving and... a powerful guns!

EXPERIMENT TO YOUR OWN STYLE

Build and customize your own vehicle to suit your wishes and needs. Find your approach to destroying enemies and breaking obstacles.

ARCADE COMBAT RACING

The path to success is possible through the selection and timing of abilities, precise drifting in the corners and adapting to the dynamic track environment. Prepare and react with lightning speed!

Game details

Fury Race Survivor — frequently asked questions

When does Fury Race Survivor release?

Steam lists Fury Race Survivor as coming soon without a confirmed date yet.

How much will Fury Race Survivor cost?

No store has listed a price yet. Set a free price alert on this page and KingsPrice will email you when the first offers appear.

System requirements

Minimum

Minimum:
  • OS *: Windows 7 SP1
  • Processor: Intel Core i5 / AMD equivalent
  • Memory: 4 GB RAM
  • Graphics: Nvidia 8800 GT, AMD 5670, Intel HD 3000
  • Storage: 2 GB available space

Similar at tracked lows

Games like Fury Race Survivor (7)