
Swim Sacabambaspis!
The ancient fish “Sacabambaspis” game! Easy to operate but difficult! Let's compete to see how far you can swim!
Offers
What are keyshops?About Swim Sacabambaspis!
Press the button to make it dive to the bottom of the ocean.
Try to go as far as you can without hitting any obstacles.
If you rise too high, dive too low, or hit an obstacle, it's game over.
(It's fine if you hit the air bubbles!)
As you continue to swim, it becomes increasingly difficult.
It might become night time, or you might go to the past or the future!?
Beat your high score and brag to your friends!
Game details
Game details
Age ratings
Game modes
Languages
Swim Sacabambaspis! price history
Lowest tracked price: €2.09 (Jul 7, 2026) · current best: €2.99.
Swim Sacabambaspis! reviews
100% positive reviews all-time.
Swim Sacabambaspis! — frequently asked questions
Where can I buy Swim Sacabambaspis! at the cheapest price?
Right now the cheapest offer for Swim Sacabambaspis! is €2.99 at Steam. KingsPrice compares 1 offers from 1 stores — official stores and keyshops — and refreshes prices throughout the day.
What is the lowest price Swim Sacabambaspis! has ever been?
The lowest price KingsPrice has tracked for Swim Sacabambaspis! is €2.09 (recorded on Jul 7, 2026). This covers the stores and period we monitor — set a price alert to catch the next drop to that level.
How can I get Swim Sacabambaspis! at a discount?
Create a free price alert on this page and KingsPrice will email you when Swim Sacabambaspis! drops below your chosen price. The biggest discounts usually appear during seasonal Steam sales and publisher promotions — the sale calendar on this page shows the next confirmed event.
System requirements
Minimum
- OS: Windows 10
- Processor: Core i5
- Memory: 16 GB RAM
- Storage: 200 MB available space









