Stargazer's Terraforming Estate Co.

42KS
Released May 13, 2024by Ashina Studios1 user reviews(0% of 1 Steam reviews)

Stargazer's Terraforming Estate Company terraforms & sells planets for years. Be a respectful member of the family and monopolize the galaxy by building dyson spheres in the name of the company.

Offers

What are keyshops?

Official stores

Official stores with direct support.

Steam
SteamOfficial
updated

Demo (1)

Try this game before buying.

About Stargazer's Terraforming Estate Co.

Buy, Terraform & Sell!

Buy planets to terraform and sell them! Capture entire solar systems and build dyson spheres.

Money & Prestige is Everything.

Be careful while spending time and money. Because both of them are limited. Keep your prestige high by terraforming.

Best Offer!

Be careful about your customers' criteria! Satisfied customer makes the best offer.

This is your money. Invest or Gamble.

Terraform planets, invest in companies or gamble. This is your money but be careful. The company might not like some of your actions.

Don't Forget About the Taxes & Comissions!

Be a good citizen and pay your taxes regularly. Also, don't forget about the company's cut. Be prepared for yearly surprises (more taxes).

If you run ot of money, it's OVER.

Simply, use your money to get more money. This company is not a charity organization. Business is the BUSINESS.

Work HARD.

There is no company which likes unactive and lazy employees.

Game details

Game details

Released
Platforms
Steam rating
1 user reviews (0%)

Age ratings

IGRS 13DEJUS 10STEAM_GERMANY 6

Game modes

Languages

Stargazer's Terraforming Estate Co. price history

Lowest tracked price: £2.49 (Jul 7, 2026) · current best: £2.49.

Stargazer's Terraforming Estate Co. reviews

0% positive reviews all-time.

Stargazer's Terraforming Estate Co. — frequently asked questions

Where can I buy Stargazer's Terraforming Estate Co. at the cheapest price?

Right now the cheapest offer for Stargazer's Terraforming Estate Co. is £2.49 at Steam. KingsPrice compares 1 offers from 1 stores — official stores and keyshops — and refreshes prices throughout the day.

What is the lowest price Stargazer's Terraforming Estate Co. has ever been?

The lowest price KingsPrice has tracked for Stargazer's Terraforming Estate Co. is £2.49 (recorded on Jul 7, 2026). This covers the stores and period we monitor — set a price alert to catch the next drop to that level.

How can I get Stargazer's Terraforming Estate Co. at a discount?

Create a free price alert on this page and KingsPrice will email you when Stargazer's Terraforming Estate Co. drops below your chosen price. The biggest discounts usually appear during seasonal Steam sales and publisher promotions — the sale calendar on this page shows the next confirmed event.

System requirements

Minimum

Minimum:
  • OS: Windows 10
  • Memory: 4 GB RAM
  • Graphics: 2GB Graphics Card

Similar at tracked lows

Games like Stargazer's Terraforming Estate Co. (7)