Deadside "DragonSkin" Skin set

55KS
Released Apr 11, 2024by Bad Pixel3 user reviews(67% of 3 Steam reviews)

A set of skins for those who want to explore the dangerous world of Deadside with style.

Offers

What are keyshops?

Official stores

Official stores with direct support.

Steam
SteamOfficial
updated

Base game (1)

This is the base game required to play this DLC. Other expansions may also be required.

Multipacks (2)

DLCs (16)

Deadside "DragonSkin" Skin set screenshot

About Deadside "DragonSkin" Skin set

A set of skins for those who want to explore the dangerous world of Deadside with style.

Contains ingame "DragonSkin" Skin for these weapons:

AK-Mod

AR4

AK-SM

AR4-M

VSD

Mosin

MR5

RPK

MG-36

NK417

SCAR    

Game details

Game details

Released
Developer
Platforms
Steam rating
3 user reviews (67%)

Age ratings

IGRS 3DEJUS 14STEAM_GERMANY 12

Deadside "DragonSkin" Skin set price history

Lowest tracked price: €1.99 (Jul 7, 2026) · current best: €4.99.

Deadside "DragonSkin" Skin set reviews

67% positive reviews all-time.

Deadside "DragonSkin" Skin set — frequently asked questions

Where can I buy Deadside "DragonSkin" Skin set at the cheapest price?

Right now the cheapest offer for Deadside "DragonSkin" Skin set is €4.99 at Steam. KingsPrice compares 1 offers from 1 stores — official stores and keyshops — and refreshes prices throughout the day.

What is the lowest price Deadside "DragonSkin" Skin set has ever been?

The lowest price KingsPrice has tracked for Deadside "DragonSkin" Skin set is €1.99 (recorded on Jul 7, 2026). This covers the stores and period we monitor — set a price alert to catch the next drop to that level.

How can I get Deadside "DragonSkin" Skin set at a discount?

Create a free price alert on this page and KingsPrice will email you when Deadside "DragonSkin" Skin set drops below your chosen price. The biggest discounts usually appear during seasonal Steam sales and publisher promotions — the sale calendar on this page shows the next confirmed event.

System requirements

Minimum

Minimum:
  • Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system
  • OS *: 64-bit Windows 7, Windows 8.1, Windows 10
  • Processor: Core i3 / AMD FX
  • Graphics: GT 1030 / RX 550
  • DirectX: Version 11
  • Storage: 25 GB available space

Recommended

Recommended:
  • Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system
  • OS *: 64-bit Windows 7, Windows 8.1, Windows 10
  • Processor: Core i5 / AMD Ryzen 5
  • Graphics: GTX 1060 / RX 580
  • DirectX: Version 11
  • Storage: 25 GB available space