
Tower of hanoi
A puzzle category of casual small game. Try to avoid birds while handling the cube, otherwise you will eat bird poop. As the number of blocks increases, the difficulty of clearing the level will increase.
Offers
What are keyshops?About Tower of hanoi
As the game passes, the number of layers of the next level will increase, and the difficulty will increase.
Recently, game maker have not passed the game yet.
Game details
Game details
Age ratings
Game modes
Languages
Features
Tower of hanoi price history
Lowest tracked price: $0.99 (Jul 7, 2026) · current best: $0.99.
Tower of hanoi reviews
67% positive reviews all-time.
Tower of hanoi — frequently asked questions
Where can I buy Tower of hanoi at the cheapest price?
Right now the cheapest offer for Tower of hanoi is $0.99 at Steam. KingsPrice compares 1 offers from 1 stores — official stores and keyshops — and refreshes prices throughout the day.
What is the lowest price Tower of hanoi has ever been?
The lowest price KingsPrice has tracked for Tower of hanoi is $0.99 (recorded on Jul 7, 2026). This covers the stores and period we monitor — set a price alert to catch the next drop to that level.
How can I get Tower of hanoi at a discount?
Create a free price alert on this page and KingsPrice will email you when Tower of hanoi drops below your chosen price. The biggest discounts usually appear during seasonal Steam sales and publisher promotions — the sale calendar on this page shows the next confirmed event.
System requirements
Minimum
- Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system
- OS: windows10
Recommended
- Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system











