
Employee Rules of the Night Strings
This is a bartender simulation game. While mixing drinks that satisfy customers, you also need to carefully identify whether the guests in front of you are human or something similar to human.
Offers
What are keyshops?Official stores
Official stores with direct support.
About Employee Rules of the Night Strings
Don't worry, your job is just to mix drinks for the guests. It's very simple, isn't it?
So relax a little, this will help you complete the work and... leave here alive.
————————————————————————————
It is a bartender simulation game. You will select the right ingredients to mix drinks that satisfy customers according to their needs in the Night String Bar.
Please note that in addition to ordinary customers, there are many creatures that look similar but are definitely not human in this bar. Taking good care of these special guests is also one of the focuses of your job!
Game details
Game details
Age ratings
Game modes
Languages
Features
Employee Rules of the Night Strings price history
Lowest tracked price: €0.69 (Jul 7, 2026) · current best: €0.69.
Employee Rules of the Night Strings reviews
88% positive reviews all-time.
Employee Rules of the Night Strings — frequently asked questions
Where can I buy Employee Rules of the Night Strings at the cheapest price?
Right now the cheapest offer for Employee Rules of the Night Strings is €0.69 at Steam. KingsPrice compares 1 offers from 1 stores — official stores and keyshops — and refreshes prices throughout the day.
What is the lowest price Employee Rules of the Night Strings has ever been?
The lowest price KingsPrice has tracked for Employee Rules of the Night Strings is €0.69 (recorded on Jul 7, 2026). This covers the stores and period we monitor — set a price alert to catch the next drop to that level.
How can I get Employee Rules of the Night Strings at a discount?
Create a free price alert on this page and KingsPrice will email you when Employee Rules of the Night Strings drops below your chosen price. The biggest discounts usually appear during seasonal Steam sales and publisher promotions — the sale calendar on this page shows the next confirmed event.
System requirements
Minimum
- OS *: WIN7 SP1/WIN8/WIN10/XP
- Processor: Intel Core 2DOU 2GHz
- Memory: 1 GB RAM
- Storage: 1 GB available space











