
ラクガキタワーバトル
Draw. Drop. Stack. You have seconds to sketch in one stroke. Your art becomes the blocks! Don't let it tumble, don't hit the ceiling. A lightning-fast battle of pure graffiti skill.
Offers
What are keyshops?No offers tracked in EUR yet.
About ラクガキタワーバトル
Draw, Drop, and Clash.
In Sketch Clash, you must sketch a shape in a single stroke before the timer runs out.
Your doodle instantly turns into a falling block!
If the tower collapses, you lose. Stack too high, and you lose.
A lightning-fast duel where your Doodle Power is put to the test.
Sketch Clash is a fresh, snappy 1v1 online battle game where the shape you draw becomes the block that drops.
Simple rules, endless chaos.
You get 10 seconds to draw, 5 seconds to drop.
That’s it—yet the tower sways, the balance shifts, and every match tells its own unexpected story.
Despite its casual, playful look, the real fight is all about creativity, mind games, and physics.
Even players with “zero artistic talent” can win—
yet a single clever stroke can decide everything.
This addictive balance of luck, skill, and intuition makes every clash unforgettable.
The game also features a rating-based ranking system, letting you instantly gauge your opponents’ skill level.
Win to raise your rating and climb the global ladder.
Lose, and you can jump right into the next match—creating a smooth, rapid-fire gameplay loop.
Will your single-stroke doodle make the tower rise… or collapse?
A silly shape might bring a miraculous victory,
while a perfect shape might betray you at the worst possible angle.
How far will your Sketch Sense take you?
Get heated in under a minute.
Laugh when it all falls apart.
Feel brilliant when you win.
Welcome to Sketch Clash—where every doodle becomes a duel.
Game details
Game details
Age ratings
Game modes
Features
ラクガキタワーバトル — frequently asked questions
When does ラクガキタワーバトル release?
Steam lists ラクガキタワーバトル as coming soon without a confirmed date yet.
How much will ラクガキタワーバトル cost?
No store has listed a price yet. Set a free price alert on this page and KingsPrice will email you when the first offers appear.
System requirements
Minimum
- Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system
- OS: Windows 10 64-bit
- Processor: Intel Core i5-6400
- Memory: 8 GB RAM
- Graphics: NVIDIA GeForce GTX 750 Ti
- DirectX: Version 11
- Storage: 2 GB available space
- Sound Card: DirectX compatible
- VR Support: Not Supported
- Additional Notes: None
Recommended
- Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system









