
インターネットサバイバーサバイバーズ
A top-down action roguelite Touhou fangame featuring Flan, who's... started streaming and has taken the internet by storm!? Collect likes and coins to power up your weapons! Your very viewer count becomes your life! Annihilate the constant hordes of enemies and survive, survive, SURVIVE!
Offers
What are keyshops?No offers tracked in USD yet.
About インターネットサバイバーサバイバーズ
Annihilate the constant hordes of enemies, go viral, and survive, survive, SURVIVE!
Internet Survivor Survivors is a top-down action roguelite Touhou fangame,
in which you play as Flan, who's... started streaming and has taken the internet by storm!?



Lots of other familiar Touhou characters make appearances too, of course!
Game Description
-Just keep on beating enemies and never stop! ...Hey, haven't I seen these things online before!?

-Collect likes and coins to power up your weapons and stats!

-For a streamer, their very viewer count is their life! Beat enemies to gain viewers, but get hit and you'll lose some!

-If you lose all your viewers, Flan's phone will break and it'll be game over!

-Keep streaming until time runs out and you'll clear the stage!

-Simple controls let you have stress-free fun! C'mon, just give it a try and you'll see!

Story
My name's Flandre Scarlet! I'm a newbie streamer, but I've got a LOT of eyes on me!
Weird content, fun stuff, freaky memes, whatever... I'll play with all of you, no exceptions!
I'm gonna destroy things, grow my numbers, and go viral! My goal is 1 million subs!
Just you wait, big sis Remilia! I'll catch up to you in no time!

About This Game
This game is a fangame based on the Touhou Project series,
and isn't an official work created by Team Shanghai Alice.
Game details
Game details
Age ratings
Game modes
Features
インターネットサバイバーサバイバーズ — frequently asked questions
When does インターネットサバイバーサバイバーズ release?
Steam lists the インターネットサバイバーサバイバーズ release date as August 2026.
How much will インターネットサバイバーサバイバーズ cost?
No store has listed a price yet. Set a free price alert on this page and KingsPrice will email you when the first offers appear.
System requirements
Minimum
- Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system
- OS:
- Storage: 700 MB available space
Recommended
- Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system












