GameCasualComing soon

Counter Targets Clicker

Released Sep 3, 2026by EDGNo user reviews(Steam reviews)

A short incremental shooting range game. Shoot targets, earn money, buy upgrades, discover and customize your weapon.

Offers

What are keyshops?

No offers tracked in GBP yet.

About Counter Targets Clicker

Shoot targets to earn points and currency

Purchase permanent upgrades

Unlock new weapons and customize them

More targets mean even more gold and points!

Game details

Game details

Released
Developer
Publisher
Platforms
Steam rating
No user reviews

Age ratings

IGRS 3DEJUS LSTEAM_GERMANY 0

Game modes

Languages

Counter Targets Clicker — frequently asked questions

When does Counter Targets Clicker release?

Steam lists the Counter Targets Clicker release date as Sep 3, 2026.

How much will Counter Targets Clicker cost?

No store has listed a price yet. Set a free price alert on this page and KingsPrice will email you when the first offers appear.

System requirements

Minimum

Minimum:
  • OS: XP SP2+
  • Processor: SSE2 instruction set support
  • Memory: 1024 MB RAM
  • Graphics: DX9 (shader model 2.0) capabilities
  • DirectX: Version 9.0
  • Storage: 512 MB available space

Similar at tracked lows

Games like Counter Targets Clicker (4)