Russian Roads

61KS
Released Jan 4, 2018by Laush Dmitriy SergeevichMixed(67% of 211 Steam reviews)

"Russian Roads" - this is amazing race on rough roads, on the dirt road and in the mud. Travel in different cars of the Russian car industry and try to come first!

Offers

What are keyshops?

Official stores

Official stores with direct support.

Steam
SteamOfficial
updated

Keyshops

Third-party resellers. Often cheaper, without official store support. Keyshop prices vs Steam →

Eneba
EnebaKeyshop
updated
Lowest price
-49% vs Steam€1.01
Shop now ↗
Gamivo
GamivoKeyshop
updated
-20% vs Steam€1.59
Shop now ↗
K4G
K4GKeyshop
updated

About Russian Roads

"Russian Roads"

- this is amazing race on rough roads, on the dirt road and in the mud. Travel in different cars of the Russian car industry and try to come first! Upgrade auto buying him new parts for the engine. Buy new wheels. Paint car in your favorite color! Discover new car in your own garage. Try yourself in the role of a driver on Russian roads.

Key features:
- This game has passed Greenlight and is now in her fall card!
- 2 cars for the races.
- Improve the appearance and performance of the vehicle.

Game details

Russian Roads price history

Lowest tracked price: €0.55 (Jul 7, 2026) · current best: €1.01 across 4 stores.

Russian Roads player count & reviews

67% positive reviews all-time · 1 peak players in the last 30 days.

Russian Roads — frequently asked questions

Where can I buy Russian Roads at the cheapest price?

Right now the cheapest offer for Russian Roads is €1.01 at Eneba. KingsPrice compares 4 offers from 4 stores — official stores and keyshops — and refreshes prices throughout the day.

What is the lowest price Russian Roads has ever been?

The lowest price KingsPrice has tracked for Russian Roads is €0.55 (recorded on Jul 7, 2026). This covers the stores and period we monitor — set a price alert to catch the next drop to that level.

How many people play Russian Roads?

Russian Roads peaked at 1 concurrent players on Steam in the last 30 days (highest on Jul 8, 2026). The player chart on this page updates daily.

Is it safe to buy a Russian Roads Steam key from a keyshop?

Keyshops are marketplaces that resell game keys, usually below official store prices. The keyshops listed on KingsPrice deliver genuine Steam keys, but buyer protection differs from official stores — check the shop's rating and refund policy before buying. You can hide keyshop offers at any time with the keyshops toggle. Keyshop prices vs Steam →

How can I get Russian Roads at a discount?

Create a free price alert on this page and KingsPrice will email you when Russian Roads drops below your chosen price. The biggest discounts usually appear during seasonal Steam sales and publisher promotions — the sale calendar on this page shows the next confirmed event.

System requirements

Minimum

Minimum:
  • OS *: Windows XP and newer
  • Processor: Athlon 2 X3 450
  • Memory: 1024 MB RAM
  • Graphics: GeForce EN9600 GT
  • Storage: 1000 MB available space

Recommended

Recommended:
  • OS *: Windows XP and newer
  • Processor: AMD fx6300
  • Memory: 2048 MB RAM
  • Graphics: GeForce GTX 750ti
  • Storage: 1500 MB available space

Similar at tracked lows

Games like Russian Roads (8)