
Leisure Town
First person game. Let me enter the story.
Offers
What are keyshops?Multipacks (3)
About Leisure Town
You are a lost person. You accidentally came to this small island. The people here look strange. Who am I?
Characteristics
Super multi-person story dialogue
Fun mini game
beautiful landscape
About this game
20 minutes to tell a story
1 casual mini game
Game details
Game details
Age ratings
Game modes
Languages
Features
Tags
Leisure Town price history
Lowest tracked price: $0.90 (Jul 7, 2026) · current best: $0.90.
Leisure Town reviews
47% positive reviews all-time.
Leisure Town — frequently asked questions
Where can I buy Leisure Town at the cheapest price?
Right now the cheapest offer for Leisure Town is $0.90 at Steam. KingsPrice compares 1 offers from 1 stores — official stores and keyshops — and refreshes prices throughout the day.
What is the lowest price Leisure Town has ever been?
The lowest price KingsPrice has tracked for Leisure Town is $0.90 (recorded on Jul 7, 2026). This covers the stores and period we monitor — set a price alert to catch the next drop to that level.
How can I get Leisure Town at a discount?
Create a free price alert on this page and KingsPrice will email you when Leisure Town drops below your chosen price. The biggest discounts usually appear during seasonal Steam sales and publisher promotions — the sale calendar on this page shows the next confirmed event.
System requirements
Minimum
- OS *: Windows 7
- Processor: Intel Core i3-4170 @ 3.70GHz
- Memory: 2000 MB RAM
- Graphics: NVIDIA@ GeForce@ GTX 460 or better
- DirectX: Version 9.0
- Storage: 900 MB available space
Recommended
- OS *: Windows 7
- Processor: Intel Core i5-4690K @3.50GHz
- Graphics: NVIDIA@ GeForce@ GTX 960
- DirectX: Version 11
- Storage: 400 MB available space











