
Vampire Bloody Star X
This is bullet hell , bullet curtain and manic shooter 2D Game! Destroy enemies coming from all directions. It is a personal production game of high-vision visuals and music.
Offers
What are keyshops?About Vampire Bloody Star X

This is bullet hell , bullet curtain and manic shooter 2D Game!
It has a high sense visual of the geometric pattern of enemy cells and bullets.
With high-spirited, stylish music,
Please enjoy shooting a unique view of the world full of refreshing feeling.

[Variety of play mode stages/ h2]
Initially, the NOMAL stage is the only stage, but each time you play, a variety of play mode stages are opened up.
[list.]
- LIGHT MODE: An exhilarating three-way stage from the start
- LEGACY MODE: A special mode of attack where you first lock your enemies with a bullet and release them all at once to fire them.
- QUEEN MODE: Right-clicking to stop the time
- SPACE MODE: The mode in which your fuselage moves freely
- HEAVEN MODE: Very difficult stage
- HELL MODE: Difficult stage configuration from HEAVEN MODE
- S.F. MODE: Point cell appears when the enemy is destroyed. a special mode in which acquiring it makes it invincible for a moment[/]




Game details
Game details
Age ratings
Game modes
Vampire Bloody Star X price history
Lowest tracked price: £2.14 (Jul 7, 2026) · current best: £4.29.
Vampire Bloody Star X reviews
100% positive reviews all-time.
Vampire Bloody Star X — frequently asked questions
Where can I buy Vampire Bloody Star X at the cheapest price?
Right now the cheapest offer for Vampire Bloody Star X is £4.29 at Steam. KingsPrice compares 1 offers from 1 stores — official stores and keyshops — and refreshes prices throughout the day.
What is the lowest price Vampire Bloody Star X has ever been?
The lowest price KingsPrice has tracked for Vampire Bloody Star X is £2.14 (recorded on Jul 7, 2026). This covers the stores and period we monitor — set a price alert to catch the next drop to that level.
How can I get Vampire Bloody Star X at a discount?
Create a free price alert on this page and KingsPrice will email you when Vampire Bloody Star X drops below your chosen price. The biggest discounts usually appear during seasonal Steam sales and publisher promotions — the sale calendar on this page shows the next confirmed event.
System requirements
Minimum
- OS *: Windows7,8,10
- Memory: 1 GB RAM
- Storage: 30 MB available space
Recommended
- OS *: Windows7,8,10
- Memory: 1 MB RAM
- Storage: 30 MB available space












