魔塔与6勇者 - 九州帝皇

Released May 25, 2026by ZerosNo user reviews(Steam reviews)

购买魔塔与6勇者的新角色!

Offers

What are keyshops?

Official stores

Official stores with direct support.

Steam
SteamOfficial
updated

Base game (1)

This is the base game required to play this DLC. Other expansions may also be required.

DLCs (13)

In-game currency (4)

魔塔与6勇者 - 九州帝皇 screenshot

About 魔塔与6勇者 - 九州帝皇

购买图示新角色,开启新的冒险吧!

这个新角色将拥有新的专属技能/装备,

对应人物也有新的剧情以及新的解密

魔塔内部的构造也会根据新角色而变化

Game details

魔塔与6勇者 - 九州帝皇 price history

Lowest tracked price: €1.75 (Jul 21, 2026) · current best: €1.99.

魔塔与6勇者 - 九州帝皇 — frequently asked questions

Where can I buy 魔塔与6勇者 - 九州帝皇 at the cheapest price?

Right now the cheapest offer for 魔塔与6勇者 - 九州帝皇 is €1.99 at Steam. KingsPrice compares 1 offers from 1 stores — official stores and keyshops — and refreshes prices throughout the day.

What is the lowest price 魔塔与6勇者 - 九州帝皇 has ever been?

The lowest price KingsPrice has tracked for 魔塔与6勇者 - 九州帝皇 is €1.75 (recorded on Jul 21, 2026). This covers the stores and period we monitor — set a price alert to catch the next drop to that level.

How can I get 魔塔与6勇者 - 九州帝皇 at a discount?

Create a free price alert on this page and KingsPrice will email you when 魔塔与6勇者 - 九州帝皇 drops below your chosen price. The biggest discounts usually appear during seasonal Steam sales and publisher promotions — the sale calendar on this page shows the next confirmed event.