
WWE 2K26 Joe Hendry Pack
Bring the power of belief to WWE 2K26 with the Joe Hendry Pack. Play as Joe Hendry, unlock his MyFACTION EVO card, T-Shirt CAS Part for your MySUPERSTAR, and Spin emote for The Island. The Joe Hendry Pack is included with the King of Kings, Attitude Era, and Monday Night War editions. Terms apply.
Offers
What are keyshops?Official stores
Official stores with direct support.
Base game (1)
This is the base game required to play this DLC. Other expansions may also be required.
Multipacks (1)
DLCs (11)
WWE 2K Series (1)
Other games from the same series.

About WWE 2K26 Joe Hendry Pack
Bring the power of belief to WWE 2K26 with the Joe Hendry Pack.
Pack includes:
• New Playable Superstar: Joe Hendry
• MyFACTION EVO Card: Joe Hendry
• MySUPERSTAR CAS Part: Joe Hendry T-Shirt
• MySUPERSTAR Island Emote: Joe Hendry Spin
Game details
Game details
Age ratings
Features
WWE 2K26 Joe Hendry Pack price history
Lowest tracked price: CA$13.49 (Jul 7, 2026) · current best: CA$13.49.
WWE 2K26 Joe Hendry Pack player count & reviews
100% positive reviews all-time · 0 peak players in the last 30 days.
WWE 2K26 Joe Hendry Pack — frequently asked questions
Where can I buy WWE 2K26 Joe Hendry Pack at the cheapest price?
Right now the cheapest offer for WWE 2K26 Joe Hendry Pack is CA$13.49 at Steam. KingsPrice compares 1 offers from 1 stores — official stores and keyshops — and refreshes prices throughout the day.
What is the lowest price WWE 2K26 Joe Hendry Pack has ever been?
The lowest price KingsPrice has tracked for WWE 2K26 Joe Hendry Pack is CA$13.49 (recorded on Jul 7, 2026). This covers the stores and period we monitor — set a price alert to catch the next drop to that level.
How many people play WWE 2K26 Joe Hendry Pack?
WWE 2K26 Joe Hendry Pack peaked at 0 concurrent players on Steam in the last 30 days (highest on Jul 23, 2026). The player chart on this page updates daily.
How can I get WWE 2K26 Joe Hendry Pack at a discount?
Create a free price alert on this page and KingsPrice will email you when WWE 2K26 Joe Hendry Pack drops below your chosen price. The biggest discounts usually appear during seasonal Steam sales and publisher promotions — the sale calendar on this page shows the next confirmed event.
System requirements
Minimum
- Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system
Recommended
- Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system














